petzl Posted September 29 Share Posted September 29 (edited) https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6909225578zd2986ed6007c696cc5cac436cc280f55z Of course it won't load? "99 little bugs in the code. 99 little bugs in the code. Take one down, patch it around. 127 little bugs in the code." Now back to this again can't login! Maybe putting another shilling in the meter? Or I have my VPN on? Uruguay cert[]cert[]uy reset password scan device! 167.56.177.174 feeding spamtraps no abuse address TRYING uai[]antel[]com[]uy https://www.spamcop.net/w3m?action=checkblock&ip=167.56.177.174 System has sent mail to SpamCop spam traps in the past week (spam traps are secret, no reports or evidence are provided by SpamCop) BOTNET The machine using this IP is infected with malware that is emitting spam, or is sharing a connection with an infected device. https://check.spamhaus.org/results?query=167.56.177.174 Edited September 29 by petzl link won't now load must be Sunday? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
AmyLynn Posted September 29 Share Posted September 29 I can't tell if this is related to my topic or not with all the nonsense. But I think spamcop may be down. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
petzl Posted September 29 Author Share Posted September 29 9 minutes ago, AmyLynn said: I can't tell if this is related to my topic or not with all the nonsense. But I think spamcop may be down. missed that did but yes seems connected? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.