Jump to content

Internal spamcop handling: (bondedsender)


Recommended Posts

I am starting to get a not insignificant number of spams sent using MS Outlook that when processed gets:

Re: 40.92.23.16 (Third party interested in email source)
To: Internal spamcop handling: (bondedsender) (Notes)

The IP is in the MS range

I should mention that these emails are generally for professional web services like SEO or website design which is rather ironic since my website (admittedly old and out of date haha!) advertises those very types of services.

Admittedly these are not rated as spam by the spam detection engines etc, but they are sent repeatedly, often with numerous "did you get my last email" replies.

Is being a bondedsender a get out of jail free card? And is this an MS product now?

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Replies 91
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

4 hours ago, captkirk said:

I am starting to get a not insignificant number of spams sent using MS Outlook that when processed gets:

Re: 40.92.23.16 (Third party interested in email source)
To: Internal spamcop handling: (bondedsender) (Notes)

The IP is in the MS range

I should mention that these emails are generally for professional web services like SEO or website design which is rather ironic since my website (admittedly old and out of date haha!) advertises those very types of services.

Admittedly these are not rated as spam by the spam detection engines etc, but they are sent repeatedly, often with numerous "did you get my last email" replies.

Is being a bondedsender a get out of jail free card? And is this an MS product now?

40.92.23.16 is a microsoft IP
Send a SpamCop Tracking URL for better info
If they have a unsubscribe use it (they already have your email address)
Microsoft are flogging free office365 accounts that are being taken up by naïve marketeers and spammers.
Microsoft IP hop, so it is difficult for spam to be blocked,
While being complete  ignoramuses they would know this generates hate!
So in true Microsoft fashion they are to big to fail attitude!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

captkirk, good luck sending a tracking URL that shows this. I have seen this and I refresh the page with the tracking URL and it goes back to normal. Seems to be intermittent for me.
Link to comment
Share on other sites

I saw the same thing for this one which was relayed via Google rather than MS: https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904141603z1da5cef05dea0875060747b9f9753680z

As mentioned above, it changed to the expected behaviour after reloading, and seems to have stayed that way. The first time I clicked Report the result was:

Reports disabled for bondedsender AT admin.spamcop.net

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

10 hours ago, Tesseract said:

I saw the same thing for this one which was relayed via Google rather than MS: https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904141603z1da5cef05dea0875060747b9f9753680z

As mentioned above, it changed to the expected behaviour after reloading, and seems to have stayed that way. The first time I clicked Report the result was:

Reports disabled for bondedsender AT admin.spamcop.net

SC link,  don't se it now "Reports disabled"?
136.243.18.213 is Germany not Russia?
Still seeing SpamCop check what I think is the years old  defunct  IP reporting Abuse net?
"Using abuse net on abuse [at] spd-mgts [DOT] ru"

Edited by petzl
Link to comment
Share on other sites

I'm getting these too.... getting tired of Melvin Hewitt Jr
Same text but from a variety of senders.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

I managed to get a few screenshots of refreshing your tracking URL a few times.  From what I can see, sometimes only the bondedsender is there and sometimes the address it should be reporting to is there.

Seems Good but no bondedsender:image.png.41e2779c3b49831070c386360043c029.png

 

BondedSender only?  Where is the ru report address?:image.png.e41ccd73d33e9871151fde28fcdb7489.png

Both good (seems okay):image.png.d44505b4c3fae8c9e5a7b46e34cea294.png

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Everything I reported today no matter what has been redirected to "bondedsender" I can't help but believe spamcop is having issues.  And it started last night.

Edited by AmyLynn
Link to comment
Share on other sites

I have been seeing similar issues over the last few weeks.  Most recently email in Japanese from an IP that appears to be in Buffalo, NY.

Tracking message source: 172.245.191.133:
Routing details for 172.245.191.133
Using smaller IP block (/ 8 vs. / 16 )
Removing 1 larger (> / 8 ) route(s) from cache
[refresh/show] Cached whois for 172.245.191.133 : noc@servermania.com
Using best contacts abuse@servermania.com
Message is 17 hours old
172.245.191.133 not listed in cbl.abuseat.org
172.245.191.133 not listed in dnsbl.sorbs.net
172.245.191.133 listed in accredit.habeas.com ( 1 )
172.245.191.133 listed in plus.bondedsender.org ( 1 )
BondedSender+ confirmed opt-in only
172.245.191.133 not listed in iadb.isipp.com

Both habeas.com and bondersender.org redirect to https://www.validity.com/everest/returnpath/.   Are spammers buying 'get out of jail  cards'?

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Getting the same thing today with multiple emails I reported. Today is the first time I've come across this. When I click to send the report (which it does allow me to do), it then pops up a message, "Reports disabled for bondedsender@admin.spamcop.net". Yet, the email is still waiting in my queue to be reported. I've attempted to report the same email 5 times and it is just an infinate loop. Report it, reporting is disabled, yet shows that I have unsent reports. Click the report now button, brings up the exact same report again, try to report again, reporting is disabled, but yet I still have exact same unsent report...  Rinse and repeat....

https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904681923z00049e518b8e317fefb8d4f6508b667bz

 

Edited by FeMaster
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The problem persists for me, and might be getting worse.

Refreshing or reloading or re-reporting doesn't see to help.

In the email headers I see that Google is a permitted sender. I also see that queries to various black lists are blocked. I think that validity.com (which claims to be associated with SpamAssassin) may be involved because the headers mention that queries to validity.com have been blocked, and it offers a url to explain what that means (https://knowledge.validity.com/hc/en-us/articles/20961730681243). And the bondedsender thing seems to be something related to validity as was mentioned!

In any case, SpamCop is keeping us from being able to send reports to obvious spammers.

Quote

Return-Path: <>
Delivered-To: me@mydomain.com
Received: from p3plzcpnl505680.prod.phx3.secureserver.net
    by p3plzcpnl505680.prod.phx3.secureserver.net with LMTP
    id 2DxrKhhBnGZKfA8AIldFhg
    (envelope-from <>)
    for <me@mydomain.com>; Sat, 20 Jul 2024 15:58:32 -0700
Return-path: <>
Envelope-to: me@mydomain.com
Delivery-date: Sat, 20 Jul 2024 15:58:32 -0700
Received: from [103.174.115.206] (port=43023 helo=weststarexpert.org.uk)
    by p3plzcpnl505680.prod.phx3.secureserver.net with esmtp (Exim 4.96.2)
    id 1sVJ1w-004FeV-32
    for me@mydomain.com;
    Sat, 20 Jul 2024 15:58:32 -0700
Received: from mail-sor-f41.google.com (mail-sor-f41.google.com. [209.85.220.41])
        by mx.google.com with SMTPS id k20-20020a056a00135400b006c3403de48asor2595917pfu.1.2023.11.06.05.39.25
        for <me@mydomain.com>
        (Google Transport Security);
        Mon, 06 Nov 2023 05:39:25 -0800 (PST)
Received-SPF: pass (google.com: domain of me@mydomain.com designates 209.85.220.41 as permitted sender) client-ip=209.85.220.41;
Authentication-Results: mx.google.com;
       dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20230601 header.b=FaYwsHPK;
       spf=pass (google.com: domain of me@mydomain.com designates 209.85.220.41 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=me@mydomain.com;
       dmarc=pass (p=NONE sp=QUARANTINE dis=NONE) header.from=gmail.com
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
        d=gmail.com; s=20230601; t=1699277965; x=1699882765; dara=google.com;
        h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
         :date:message-id:reply-to;
        bh=Qx4EI37vzBkYaACIldnog3jlXdaYHGnP5bQn6LbOE1g=;
        b=FaYwsHPKK5q/maCqJ7TsgO3bQXRGv2GDgz/lreLZtMkBg8EpLNuqpGCnw0fKwQD6iF
         pe8ue3k/nXW5nYQeJN650cv+jsgd1oRN3CibaETYpo333wjo+V6nRlucVn5GZBk1+vVj
         zvbKv9otMIZZjXQYPo0uns4Smm46NI9kj3sYc4jJ/2Mmyhu71OVjsYo/z4OJ4KFBD29E
         fOoga7hIojJFkx1y6BWed3u0MFpOpy2w9gncK9F9teW4jXSlLBRLQxScAppXnW+Cprln
         7W2H0l/DsAUeMeYnZIRVNvNb66KW0TK4p6rusI9/ZtSeO4wN3mMCw9RtlCZqpNiMPvMB
         rDaw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
        d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1699277965; x=1699882765;
        h=to:subject:message-id:date:from:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
         :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
        bh=Qx4EI37vzBkYaACIldnog3jlXdaYHGnP5bQn6LbOE1g=;
        b=ItlIGf4+lklAxHf5XecSMj3eLmk7qhBuWGkgztZnU+0M63SVXhwqjQJmeA2ScMBUMr
         vXt9x46VBp8H4NFA2kvKg1Zg5TQkg+AtxQLja/qpy6HZ9UJPMHZ6nm8q42TeuRUOsniE
         JrWzqRFVwmOqXLm16KcKf4Z2gIFnP+rfuNccRO99pjNnWpMEje3H3PDheuinhC1iTUfd
         gan1PrUAAvtydqdFSD1I9vA7SU1e6u9Lj3Yl8tqydB7KQN91+GK4LhmwiIo+Q/WE8qLB
         YyIvOZ6LyPFwvMrP0VnUhAEhJtUEf6CLSY7wNm0vIBE43SbxWOSadRd7FFje+1Y7ONhu
         lCnA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Ywg4LjvbzgCINzq7k3hBA6mPPDa3Wb6ymyrQ8itMuuGneBtCjtz 9RC47SI0jQVSzTFmKB+Zlb0WlWeocdI3U/EtIAyBjYknwzI=
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IFHIjVowFbLrFG7pHus8z2iJf0JvJjSWAVhE3QyJ+RTylT7aTXa5Ad5qFGcXIHM9nriTTKr2WW8OU6zB5effo0=
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6a20:9184:b0:181:594b:fb77 with SMTP id v4-20020a056a20918400b00181594bfb77mr15082202pzd.29.1699277964864; Mon, 06 Nov 2023 05:39:24 -0800 (PST)
MIME-Version: 1.0
From: 'FREE Maga Hat' <Hat-YX2@Trump2024zyelXmnEG.com>
Date: Sun, 21 Jul 2024 00:37:00 +0200
Message-ID: <CAKnhkiE3ONV3f6B4A3qRCv12TYdJhsCUcZe4+4K5mihv101LFR0ET5bS5C@mail.gmail.com>
To: me@mydomain.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000078727606097bfbf4"
X-spam-Status: Yes, score=17.3
X-spam-Score: 173
X-spam-Bar: +++++++++++++++++
X-spam-Report: spam detection software, running on the system "p3plzcpnl505680.prod.phx3.secureserver.net",
 has identified this incoming email as possible spam.  The original
 message has been attached to this so you can view it or label
 similar future email.  If you have any questions, see
 root\@localhost for details.
 Content preview:  <https://google.com/gmail/ESNNIIOORRHHHEEELLPP_______8_5G.S9D=
    5H49804HG68SD4H065HW10D21HSD5201......> <https://google.com/gmail/ESNNIIOORRHHHEEELLPP_______8_5G.S9D=
    5H49804HG68SD4H065HW10D21HSD5201.. [...]
 Content analysis details:   (17.3 points, 5.0 required)
  pts rule name              description
 ---- ---------------------- --------------------------------------------------
  0.0 URIBL_BLOCKED          ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE: The query to URIBL was
                             blocked.  See
                             http://wiki.apache.org/spamassassin/DnsBlocklists#dnsbl-block
                              for more information.
                             [URIs: amazon.fr]
  5.0 BAYES_99               BODY: Bayes spam probability is 99 to 100%
                             [score: 1.0000]
  1.0 BAYES_999              BODY: Bayes spam probability is 99.9 to 100%
                             [score: 1.0000]
  0.0 RCVD_IN_VALIDITY_CERTIFIED_BLOCKED RBL: ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE:
                             The query to Validity was blocked.  See
                             https://knowledge.validity.com/hc/en-us/articles/20961730681243
                              for more information.
                             [103.174.115.206 listed in sa-accredit.habeas.com]
  0.0 RCVD_IN_VALIDITY_RPBL_BLOCKED RBL: ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE: The
                             query to Validity was blocked.  See
                             https://knowledge.validity.com/hc/en-us/articles/20961730681243
                              for more information.
                           [103.174.115.206 listed in bl.score.senderscore.com]
  0.9 DKIM_ADSP_NXDOMAIN     No valid author signature and domain not in
                             DNS
  3.5 URI_GOOG_STO_SPAMMY    URI: Link to spammy content hosted by google
                              storage
  2.2 KAM_STORAGE_GOOGLE     URI: Google Storage API being abused by
                             spammers
  1.6 HTML_IMAGE_ONLY_24     BODY: HTML: images with 2000-2400 bytes of
                             words
  0.0 HTML_MESSAGE           BODY: HTML included in message
  0.8 MPART_ALT_DIFF         BODY: HTML and text parts are different
  0.1 DKIM_SIGNED            Message has a DKIM or DK signature, not necessarily
                             valid
  0.1 DKIM_INVALID           DKIM or DK signature exists, but is not valid
  0.0 KAM_DMARC_STATUS       Test Rule for DKIM or SPF Failure with Strict
                             Alignment
  2.0 RDNS_NONE              Delivered to internal network by a host with no rDNS
X-spam-Flag: YES
X-BRAND: GoDaddy
X-PRODUCT: cpanel-shz
X-ENVIRONMENT: prod
Subject:  ***spam***  This is a Call to RALLY All Trump Supporters.

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, FeMaster said:

Getting the same thing today with multiple emails I reported. Today is the first time I've come across this. When I click to send the report (which it does allow me to do), it then pops up a message, "Reports disabled for bondedsender@admin.spamcop.net". Yet, the email is still waiting in my queue to be reported. I've attempted to report the same email 5 times and it is just an infinate loop. Report it, reporting is disabled, yet shows that I have unsent reports. Click the report now button, brings up the exact same report again, try to report again, reporting is disabled, but yet I still have exact same unsent report...  Rinse and repeat....

https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904681923z00049e518b8e317fefb8d4f6508b667bz

 

This came out in 2004 when Ironport owned SpamCop a deal with Microsoft spam
https://www.marketingsherpa.com/article/how-microsofts-deal-ironports-bonded
From Jeff G the owner of SpamCop email 2004

 

Edited by petzl
Link to comment
Share on other sites

I have observed this too on all reports in the last days (aprox 200).
For me it looks like every IP adress is listet in Bondedsender, so I think this can only be a technical issue or someone really got all IP adresses listed.
Hope this will be fixed soon, as reporting make no sense an the moment.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Yes, this looks like something is broken or hacked:   Everything I've tried to report this morning has this problem.

Quote

1: Received: from [203.252.1.181] (203.252.1.181) by mailsnd1.chol.com with ESMTP; Sun, 21 Jul 2024 20:32:23 +0900 (KST)

No unique hostname found for source: 203.252.1.181

Possible forgery. Supposed receiving system not associated with any of your mailhosts

Will not trust this Received line.

Tracking message source: 203.252.1.122:

Routing details for 203.252.1.122
Report routing for 203.252.1.122: ipadm@lguplus.co.kr

Yum, this spam is fresh!

Message is 2 hours old
203.252.1.122 not listed in cbl.abuseat.org
203.252.1.122 not listed in dnsbl.sorbs.net
203.252.1.122 listed in accredit.habeas.com ( 1 )
203.252.1.122 listed in plus.bondedsender.org ( 1 )
BondedSender+ confirmed opt-in only
203.252.1.122 not listed in iadb.isipp.com

Finding links in message body

 

Edited by davem
Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 7/9/2024 at 6:05 AM, captkirk said:

Is being a bondedsender a get out of jail free card? And is this an MS product now?

They block IP addresses sending spam. Have you contacted bondedsender?

On 7/9/2024 at 6:05 AM, captkirk said:

Re: 40.92.23.16 (Third party interested in email source)
To: Internal spamcop handling: (bondedsender) (Notes)

Note the spam is coming from free MS 365 shared IP range and bondedsender do not accept reports from SC.

52.96.0.0 - 52.115.255.255  40.74.0.0 - 40.125.127.255
 

Edited by ninth
Link to comment
Share on other sites

We started getting false positives on accredit.habeas.com and plus.bondedsender.org last week. This seems to have jumped to 100% fail now. I have a ticket open and trying to figure this out with Validity.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Right, seems sa-trusted.bondedsender.org is the weak link here.   In another mailbox the SpamAssassin header notes as much

Another example:

Return-Path: <no-reply@admindomain.biz>
Delivered-To: xxxxxx@xxxxxx.com
Received: from mi3-ss120.a2hosting.com
    by mi3-ss120.a2hosting.com with LMTP
    id kL+cIqnjnWYkJCcAV7MSgQ
    (envelope-from <no-reply@admindomain.biz>)
    for <xxxxxx@xxxxxx.com>; Mon, 22 Jul 2024 00:44:25 -0400
Return-path: <no-reply@admindomain.biz>
Envelope-to: xxxxxx@xxxxxx.com
Delivery-date: Mon, 22 Jul 2024 00:44:25 -0400
Received: from mta0.admindomain.biz ([185.117.88.243]:36262)
    by mi3-ss120.a2hosting.com with esmtps  (TLS1.3) tls TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384
    (Exim 4.97.1)
    (envelope-from <no-reply@admindomain.biz>)
    id 1sVkuM-0000000AmNI-1XKU
    for xxxxxx@xxxxxx.com;
    Mon, 22 Jul 2024 00:44:25 -0400
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=default; d=admindomain.biz;
 h=From:Subject:To:Content-Type:MIME-Version:Reply-To:Date:Message-Id;
 i=no-reply@admindomain.biz;
 bh=91rVG8kn6/yKry9T3HqxltOtMRtn96eg1AmGVia6Cqs=;
 b=dH1GA2ZkmyZBUSC9KBBl/3+AEh/8MRsUQhbq07VugTo8FRwZH/O+SvbuwxrfM9zZNNevF3tod1d0
   a5LGsmrdG8EVH+ktQ35lltwA/SsON5Opd7f7Sx5rOPkON0Tm2pFblrxIYOM6L2szW15Wwyxiv2Cv
   pmtnNrEt9sWqZJvQ7ew=
From: "Etihad Air Group" <no-reply@admindomain.biz>
Subject: Re: Aviation Project to xxxxxx
To: <xxxxxx@xxxxxx.com>
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="kfYTVSMG6qWPAUzPykc=_0YgKgPq3dtycc"
MIME-Version: 1.0
Reply-To: <expoexhibition@etihadairlineprocurement.com>
Date: Sun, 21 Jul 2024 21:44:20 -0700
Message-Id: <212020240744217E658A82DE-475D1A7EAA@admindomain.biz>
X-spam-Status: No, score=1.1
X-spam-Score: 11
X-spam-Bar: +
X-Ham-Report: spam detection software, running on the system "mi3-ss120.a2hosting.com",
 has NOT identified this incoming email as spam.  The original
 message has been attached to this so you can view it or label
 similar future email.  If you have any questions, see
 root\@localhost for details.
 Content preview:  Recruitment Aviation Project, Skilled Contractors & Vendor/Supplies
    : 2024-2025. Hi xxxxxx, 
 Content analysis details:   (1.1 points, 8.0 required)
  pts rule name              description
 ---- ---------------------- --------------------------------------------------
  0.0 URIBL_BLOCKED          ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE: The query to URIBL was
                             blocked.  See
                            http://wiki.apache.org/spamassassin/DnsBlocklists#dnsbl-block
                              for more information.
                             [URIs: admindomain.biz]
  0.0 RCVD_IN_VALIDITY_RPBL_BLOCKED RBL: ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE: The
                             query to Validity was blocked.  See
                            https://knowledge.validity.com/hc/en-us/articles/20961730681243
                              for more information.
                            [185.117.88.243 listed in bl.score.senderscore.com]
  0.0 RCVD_IN_VALIDITY_SAFE_BLOCKED RBL: ADMINISTRATOR NOTICE: The
                             query to Validity was blocked.  See
                            https://knowledge.validity.com/hc/en-us/articles/20961730681243
                              for more information.
                         [185.117.88.243 listed in sa-trusted.bondedsender.org]
  0.5 JMQ_SPF_NEUTRAL        ASKDNS: SPF set to ?all
                             [admindomain.biz TXT:v=spf1 a mx ptr]
                             [a:admindomain.biz ip4:185.117.88.0/24]
                             [?all]
 -0.0 SPF_PASS               SPF: sender matches SPF record
  0.0 HTML_MESSAGE           BODY: HTML included in message
  0.1 DKIM_SIGNED            Message has a DKIM or DK signature, not necessarily
                             valid
 -0.1 DKIM_VALID_EF          Message has a valid DKIM or DK signature from
                             envelope-from domain
 -0.1 DKIM_VALID_AU          Message has a valid DKIM or DK signature from
                             author's domain
 -0.1 DKIM_VALID             Message has at least one valid DKIM or DK signature
  0.8 KAM_INFOUSMEBIZ        Prevalent use of
                             .info|.us|.me|.me.uk|.biz|xyz|id|rocks|life
                              domains in spam/malware
X-spam-Flag: NO

This is a multi-part message in MIME format

--kfYTVSMG6qWPAUzPykc=_0YgKgPq3dtycc
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="iso-8859-1"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable


Recruitment


 Aviation Project,
Skilled Contractors & Vendor/Supplies : 2024-2025.


 Hi xxxxxx,

 We are to inform your company on our UAE AVIATION Projects, we requir=
e some reliable and skilled manufacturers,contr actors and suppliers w=
ho can give us their optimum services..

Link to comment
Share on other sites

same issue here - thanks for looking into this richard. Some other esamples:

https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904777610z530fb6da07cdfda5e6c2f65cdd1a87d9z

Tracking message source: 51.222.142.152:

Routing details for 51.222.142.152
[refresh/show] Cached whois for 51.222.142.152 : abuse@ovh.ca
Using abuse net on abuse@ovh.ca
abuse net ovh.ca = abuse@ovh.net, abuse@ovh.ca, noc@ovh.net
Using best contacts abuse@ovh.net abuse@ovh.ca noc@ovh.net
Message is 47 hours old
51.222.142.152 not listed in cbl.abuseat.org
51.222.142.152 not listed in dnsbl.sorbs.net
51.222.142.152 listed in accredit.habeas.com ( 1 )
51.222.142.152 listed in plus.bondedsender.org ( 1 )
BondedSender+ confirmed opt-in only
51.222.142.152 not listed in iadb.isipp.com

 

https://www.spamcop.net/sc?id=z6904777608zb98e6c1ec9f2c476850b2cb0719c2392z

Tracking message source: 123.58.178.167:

Routing details for 123.58.178.167
[refresh/show] Cached whois for 123.58.178.167 : sa@corp.netease.com
Using last resort contacts sa@corp.netease.com
Message is 4 hours old
123.58.178.167 not listed in cbl.abuseat.org
123.58.178.167 not listed in dnsbl.sorbs.net
123.58.178.167 listed in accredit.habeas.com ( 1 )
123.58.178.167 listed in plus.bondedsender.org ( 1 )
BondedSender+ confirmed opt-in only
123.58.178.167 not listed in iadb.isipp.com

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...